Competitiestanden

Heren - 3e Nationale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Royal CAstrid Herstal B4400422212
2Rtt Ans A4301382611
3CCentre - Herseaux A4310461810
4Piranha Waterloo A330033159
5Gierle A421137279
6Hasselt United A411232328
7Dinez A312020285
8Smash Aarschot C302120284
9Champ d'En Haut A302111374
10 Antwerpen A404022424
11CRoyal Alpa Schaerbeek C404019454
12Stekene A (af)0000000

Heren - 2e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Sleidinge A4400442012
2Rooigem Gent F4301382611
3Olsene A4310432110
4Galmaarden B4310343010
5Sint-Niklase B4310392510
6Temse A422038268
7Merelbeke F422036288
8Sint-Pauwels B413032326
9Deinze C413022426
10Stekene B402225396
11Ninove B403120445
12Triumph Ge Mo A404013514

Heren - 3e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Lebbeke A4400521212
2Nova Opdorp C421136289
3Rooigem Gent H421127379
4Egmont Zottegem A411232328
5Deinze D411234308
6Maldegem B320129198
7Stekene C422031338
8Merelbeke H422029358
9Meteor Oudenaarde A412127377
10Sint-Niklase E311124246
11Hamme D403126385
12QLT Gent E404021434

Heren - 4e Provinciale A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Temse B4400511312
2Sint-Pauwels D421133319
3De Pinte C421133319
4Olsene B330037119
5Stekene D422035298
6Meteor Oudenaarde B412133317
7Deinze F412129357
8Ouwegem A321027217
9Galmaarden E413022426
10Ninove C303011373
11QLT Gent G30309393

Heren - 4e Provinciale D

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Rooigem Gent J440055912
2Merelbeke K4400432112
3De Pinte B4310422210
4Ronse E4310451910
5Zomergem C422026388
6Eikenlo-Eeklo C321029197
7Maldegem E321021277
8Sterke Stut Oosterzele D413021436
9Stekene E413027376
10Deinze G403119455
11Nova Opdorp E403124405
12Denderleeuw 2001 C404016484

Heren - 5e Provinciale B

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Ronse G4310442010
2Galmaarden F4310451910
3Stekene F330037119
4Temse E411227378
5Sint-Niklase H422034308
6Lobos-Lochristi B412125397
7Hamme F412126387
8Ninove E321031177
9Denderleeuw 2001 E413016486
10Olsene D312024245
11Lebbeke C303011373

Dames - Landelijke A

 PloegAWVGWwVwP
1Smash Aarschot B32012198
2Sint-Niklase A22001286
3Meerdaal Leuven B21011555
4Torhout A30216244
5Tamara Hoeselt B20118123
6Stekene A1010461
7Merelbeke B1010461

Sponsors